ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15018632

nr 1501 8632

OIL PAINTING

Okänd konstär. Signerad Nordell. Oil on canvas, 59x73 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x80,

Okänd konstär. Signerad Nordell. Olja på duk, 59x73 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x80 cm

SEK 100

Monday November 7 2022
at 19:05:34

6/11 16:15:58 1      Vinnande bud